Sieger

Sieger aus den vergangenen Jahren

Gewinner des Schulpreises 2017: Max-Slevogt-Gymnasium, Landau

Einzelwettbewerb 2017

Klassen 9/10Klassen 11/12
1. Leim, Andreas
(Montessori Schule, Landau)
1. Meyer, Anna
(Gymnasium Konz, Konz)
2. Fleischhut, Amelie
(Max-Slevogt-Gymnasium, Landau)
2. Heene, Stefan
(Gymnasium Edenkoben, Edenkoben)
3. Vogel, Paula
(Gymnasium am Kaiserdom, Speyer)
3. Krebs, Tobias
(Gymnasium Edenkoben, Edenkoben)

 

Teamwettbewerb 2017

Klassen 9/10Klassen 11/12
1. Josephine Wadle, Lena Engel, Benjamin Weinarth, Morgan Scheib, Andreas Leim
(Montessori Schule, Landau)
1. Marvin Krauß, Theresa Paulus, Stefan Heene, Moritz Krapp
(Gymnasium Edenkoben, Edenkoben)
2. Paula Heupel, Yannik Zimmermann, Maximilian Hoffmann, Jonas Morscheck, Philipp Paul
(Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium, Landau)
2. Amelie Brummer, Katja Burckgard, Rebecca Föhr, Christina Heid, Riccarda Walter
(Maria-Ward-Gymnasium, Landau)
3. Lena Budzen, Anne Kolmar, Clara Medgenberg, Julia Job, Lina Wadle
(Max-Slevogt-Gymnasium, Landau)
3. Lena Scherzer, Tanmoy Roy, Ahmad Saeed, Aaron Walther
(Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium, Neustadt an der Weinstraße)

 

Einzelwettbewerb 2016

Klassen 9/10Klassen 11/12
1. Heymoß, Pascal
(Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium, Landau)
1. Schmidt, Bastian
(Max-Slevogt-Gymnasium, Landau)
2. Weber, Felix
(Gymnasium Konz, Konz)
2. Walter, Riccarda
(Maria-Ward-Gymnasium, Landau)
3. Dittrich, Lena
(Maria-Ward-Gymnasium, Landau)
3. Rheinecker, Marco
(Kurfürst-Ruprecht-Gymnasium, Neustadt an der Weinstraße)

 

Teamwettbewerb 2016

Klassen 9/10Klassen 11/12
1. Pia Juchem, Florian Hirsch, Sven Gastorf, Ionnis Zervas, Mario Feinauer
(Gymnasium am Kaiserdom, Speyer)
1. Tim Kerth, Moritz Kramm, Julian Munschauer, Lars Roth, Daniel Schädler
(Leibniz Gymnasium, Neustadt an der Weinstraße)
2. Luca Heusel, Hannah Günther, Lea Kirchgessner, Franziska Stöhr, Leon Koller
(Max-Slevogt-Gymnasium, Landau)
2. Andreea Dinklage, Judith Schwindling, Dominik Annen, Lucas Meyer, Milan Lieser
(Gymnasium Konz, Konz)
3. Josie Kopper, Maria Landua, Lisa Arz, Bettina zur Mühlen, Jessica Keller
(Eleonoren-Gymnasium, Worms)
3. Riccarda Walter, Amelie Brummer, Christina Heid
(Maria-Ward-Gymnasium, Landau)

 

Einzelwettbewerb 2015

Klassen 9/10Klassen 11/12
1. Roth, Tobias
(Max-Slevogt-Gymnasium, Landau)
1. Wagner, Nils
(Reichswald-Gymnasium, Ramstein)
2. Kunt, Matti
(Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium, Landau)
2. Kröner, Kim
(Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium, Neustadt an der Weinstraße)
3. Sandhoff, Fabian
(hbf/is, Mainz Gonsenheim)
3. Damm, Torben
(Kurfürst-Ruprecht-Gymnasium, Neustadt an der Weinstraße)

 

Teamwettbewerb 2015

Klassen 9/10Klassen 11/12
1. Lara Sacher, Marcel Geiger, Nils Schmitt, Dennis Wiebe, Tobias Krebs
(Gymnasium Edenkoben, Edenkoben)
1. Judith Baunach, Rico Meisel, Lukas Landwich, Dominik Ruck, Philipp Janto
(Gymnasium am Kaiserdom, Speyer)
2. Max Breitenbach, Melina Kunz, Thomas Lenz, Joe-Anne Lingos, Hannah Naujoks
(Wilhelm-Hofmann-Gymnasium, Sankt Goarshausen)
2. Alex Smushkin, Konstantin Heep, Stefan Reuter, Nils Roth
(hbf/is, Mainz-Gonsenheim)
3. Laurianne Schaaf, Pauline Moos, Tabea Reif, Paul Jarschke, Nicolas Knoll
(Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium, Neustadt an der Weinstraße)
3. Janik Czerwinski, Viktor Schneider, Lukas Wessa, Sebastian Anhalt, Marco Gast
(Alfred-Grosser-Gymnasium, Bad Bergzabern)

 

Einzelwettbewerb 2013

Klassen 9/10Klassen 11/12

1. Schildberg Carina
(Leibniz-Gymnasium, Neustadt an der Weinstraße)

1. Lörler Francis
(Kurfürst-Ruprecht-Gymnasium, Neustadt an der Weinstraße)

2. Kraft Lea
(Leibniz-Gymnasium, Neustadt an der Weinstraße)

2. Keck Katharina
(Max-Planck-Gymnasium, Ludwigshafen)

3. Goffing Christian
(Leibniz-Gymnasium, Neustadt an der Weinstraße)

3. Shome Jatin Kumar
(Goethe-Gymnasium, Frankfurt am Main)

 

Teamwettbewerb 2013

Klassen 9/10Klassen 11/12
1. Nico Hagel, Charlotte Jensen, Kira Luttner, Julia Kramer, Vanessa Kutz
(Wilhelm-von-Humboldt-Gymnasium, Ludwigshafen)
1. Hoimar Bauer, Erik Dissel, Puyan Nazari, Jan-Philipp Neumann, Vincent Reitemeier
(hbf/is, Mainz-Gonsenheim)
2. Christian Goffing, Wiebke Heider, Jean Kanellakopoulos, Lea Kraft, Shirin Mees
(Leibniz-Gymnasium, Neustadt an der Weinstraße)
2. Jonas Grutke, Jenny Klein, Francis Lörler, Caroline Riesterer, Anna Wiedenhofer
(Kurfürst-Ruprecht-Gymnasium, Neustadt an der Weinstraße)
3. André Freiha, Vildan Kalafat, Paul Kullman, Björn Unhoch, Martin Wittlinger
(Wilhelm-von-Humboldt-Gymnasium, Ludwigshafen)
3. Malte Bickert, Niklas Fahse, Andreas Kaiser, Alexander Maas, Christian Zimmermann
(Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium, Neustadt an der Weinstraße)

 

Einzelwettbewerb 2012

Klassen 11/12
1. Blickle Sebastian
(Leibniz-Gymnasium, Neustadt an der Weinstraße)
2. May Marius
(Stefan-George-Gymnasium, Bingen)
3. Schildberg, Anna-Christina
(Leibniz-Gymnasium, Neustadt an der Weinstraße)
3. Schwen, Max
(Max-Planck-Gymnasium, Ludwigshafen)

 

Teamwettbewerb 2012

Klassen 11/12
1. Alexander Degner, Clemens Linden, Marius May, Julian Rausch
(Stefan-George-Gymnasium, Bingen)
2. Sebastian Blickle, Julian Lukwata, Max Rang, Anna-Christina Schildberg, Hülya Ucar
(Leibniz-Gymnasium, Neustadt an der Weinstraße)
3. Benjamin Belitz, Markus Feth, Fahri Görgülü, Max Schwen, Matthias Stotko
(Max-Planck-Gymnasium, Ludwigshafen)

 

Einzelwettbewerb 2011

Klassen 11/12
1. Markus Scherer
(Leibniz-Gymnasium in Neustadt an der Weinstraße)
2. Oliver Leicht
(Max-Slevogt-Gymnasium Landau)
3. Marco Lied
(Integrierte Gesamtschule Rockenhausen)

 

Teamwettbewerb 2011

Klassen 11/12
1. David Holderle, David Ziegler, Malte Louis, Torben Rasch
(Max-Slevogt-Gymnasium Landau)
2. Fabian Hof, Markus Scherer, Florian Beiser, Fabian Ries, Christina Schildberg
(Leibniz-Gymnasium in Neustadt an der Weinstraße)
3. Johannes Thielen, Oliver Leicht, Andreas Creutz
(Max-Slevogt-Gymnasium Landau)

nach oben